ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.FIFA15173946116.431494146297.862152
2.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette92518115.6580074092.51947
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.RCSA21723119.3618218199.451889
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.anders211271110.381914180294.151840
9.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.cocojumbo230696649104.3792676782.831812
14.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
15.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
16.Skymouse2948277.1838217946.861804
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.leonle134420107.711248106785.51770
24.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
25.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
26.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
27.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
28.Jaqui18724108.2317315388.441729
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35.Enomis8530496104.829124985.571703
36.blackundercover103356104.7298781782.781702
37.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
38.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
39.Muecki152046101.641496113275.671690
40.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
41.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
42.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
43.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44.Coolio64851102.4563352082.151677
45.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
46.PaPaSchlumpFFF186899105.711768139178.681672
47.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
48.discostue117653107.74109297389.11666
49.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51.Cuxi811019732105.5218716588.241661
52.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
53.Anne1234ö18176106.2917115590.641659
54.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
55.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
56.Dracon8640794105.9638532083.121656
57.wolpertinger49556102.3948437777.891656
58.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
59.Valentina2595999.8426018370.381652
60.S_abi65104103.562951581.881651
61.Freifrau-Wauzi2734096.2728418264.081650
62.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
63.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
64.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
65.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
66.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
67.Lightgirly58556103.2756747082.891636
68.katbusch8218396.0185657066.591636
69.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
70.rafaella_ba142383102.141394108978.121633
71.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
72.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
73.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
74.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
75.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
76.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
77.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
78.arya0713575105.2312910984.51617
79.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
80.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
81.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
82.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
83.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
84.Gluecksschwein43671103.9842032878.11608
85.Robinia56995397.085871345658.871608
86.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
87.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
88.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
89.inaccessible53764101.8352840576.71605
90.Chaoslotte3678199.1437126571.431604
91.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
92.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
93.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
94.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
95.Aretw56305100.0156340972.651597
96.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
97.Biene9422275104.0921417782.711596
98.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
99.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
100.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
101.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
102.BubbleBobble21512100.0621515471.631592
103.Serval7131066105.3129524884.071592
104.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
105.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
106.Nigdynever9443599.395170373.921590
107.VirginiaWoolf49205100.0149236273.581590
108.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
109.Moecck15872099.951588114872.291589
110.maira-eloise20069102.3919615076.531589
111.Blödmann33236103.8632025078.131587
112.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
113.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
114.Ginelli20363396.652107143067.871585
115.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
116.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
117.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
118.SweetMelody14787101.2814611075.341582
119.puchiki2974697.5330520366.561581
120.robi.oboter20049102.8219515881.031581
121.FlitzeFeuerzahn29389102.428721574.911580
122.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
123.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
124.goldlicht20268101.8519914874.371579
125.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
126.Wichtelfee45860103.2944434277.031577
127.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
128.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
129.batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
130.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
131.Bubu853489499.9834926475.641573
132.Schaefle2373699.7323817473.111573
133.Currywurst18969103.0918414679.351572
134.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
135.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
136.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
137.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
138.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
139.Tribble5721498.3158240068.731570
140.Sunn1e17182101.0717012774.711569
141.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
142.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
143.hittis4105897.2942227966.111566
144.MinnieM16064108.5414813691.891565
145.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
146.trulli3222495.933622065.481564
147.LisiPisi31138060101.2237628876.61563
148.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
149.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
150.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
151.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
152.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
153.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
154.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
155.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
156.Lebensblatt2121997.7821715470.971558
157.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
158.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
159.rushhour393205697.43329227691556
160.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
161.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
162.jada4222824499.4528419167.251553
163.AnnisFrauchen27224103.5126321180.231549
164.Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
165.isa686694687102.5992373379.411549
166.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
167.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
168.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
169.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
170.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
171.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
172.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
173.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
174.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
175.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
176.schnee15174994.7854635264.471543
177.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
178.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
179.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
180.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
181.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
182.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
183.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
184.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
185.Annoust_P7904390.4487449256.291538
186.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
187.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
188.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
189.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
190.Sozialdemokrat1064292.5411569601535
191.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
192.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
193.Anka11195435100.65544277.781532
194.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
195.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
196.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
197.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
198.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
199.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
200.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530